Sport-Rekorde


Weitsprung     
Klasse 5      
Kevin Joite  4,15 m   (2010/11) 
Sarah Böhm  3,59 m   (2010/11)  
Klasse 6      
Viet Quang Lieu  4,17 m   (2012/13)  
Sandra Schaaf  3,81 m  (2009/10) 
Klasse 7      
Kevin Joite  5,08 m  (2012/13)  
Lisa Sonntag  3,70 m  (2008/09) 
Klasse 8     
Dominik Franz   4,62 m  (2008/09) 
Luisa Kretzschmar  3,68 m  (2008/09) 
Klasse 9     
Tobias Rahn  5,32 m  (2008/09) 
Mandy Herzog   3,95 m  (2007/08) 
Klasse 10     
Philipp Wenzel  5,18 m   (2012/13)  
Sophia Erdmann  3,84 m  (2009/10) 


Hochsprung     
Klasse 5      
Sven Richter  1,25 m  (2010/11)  
Emily Blohm  1,22 m   (2013/14)  
Klasse 6     
Kevin Joite  1,37 m   (2011/12)  
Helen Prause  1,31 m  (2010/11) 
Klasse 7      
Kevin Joite   1,49 m   (2012/13)  
Klasse 8     
Kevin Joite  1,64 m   (2013/14)  
Vivien Rose  1,27 m   (2011/12)  
Klasse 9     
Jason Weickert  1,50 m  (2008/09) 
Jasmine Menzel  1,27 m   (2012/13)  
Klasse 10     
Alexander Opper  1,61 m   (2012/13)  
Mandy Herzog  1,20 m  (2008/09) 


Kugelstoßen     
Klasse 7     
Marcel Opiela  8,72 m  (2007/08) 
Nadine Böhme  7,50 m  (2007/08) 
Klasse 8     
Max Wehner  10,10 m   (2012/13)  
Veronika Glybotchko  7,69 m  (2008/09) 
Klasse 9     
Jason Weickert  11,17 m  (2008/09) 
Isabell Hoppstock  7,95 m  (2007/08) 
Klasse 10     
Jason Weickert  12,10 m  (2009/10) 
Sophia Erdmann  7,88 m  (2009/10) 


Sprint (50 m)     
Klasse 5     
Moritz Frank  7,5 s   (2010/11) 
Sandra Schaaf  7,9 s  (2008/09) 
Klasse 6     
Alexander Volkmann  7,3 s  (2008/09) 
Sandra Schaaf  7,7 s  (2009/10) 
Klasse 7     
Marcel Opiela  6,6 s  (2007/08) 
Sarah Böhm  7,6 s   (2012/13)  


Sprint (75 m)      
Klasse 5     
Philipp Wenzel  11,4 s  (2007/08) 
Natalie Kautz  12,3 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 6     
Sebastian Böhme  10,9 s  (2007/08) 
Vivien Drieschner  11,5 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 7     
Kevin Joite/
Moritz Frank 
10,2 s   (2012/13)  
Sarah Böhm  11,3 s   (2012/13)  
Klasse 8     
Dustin Graf  10,0 s   (2012/13)  
Linda Hoog  11,5 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 9     
Jens Dietrich  9,5 s  (2007/08) 
Mandy Herzog  12,6 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 10     
Thomas Jenichen   9,4 s   (2012/13)  
Tina Puffe  12,0 s  (2007/08) 


Sprint (100 m)      
Klasse 8     
Tobias Rahn  14,3 s  (2007/08) 
Sophia Erdmann  15,0 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 9     
Jens Dietrich  12,6 s  (2007/08) 
Sophia Erdmann  14,8 s  (2008/09) 
Klasse 10     
Thomas Jenichen   12,4 s   (2012/13)  
Sophia Erdmann  14,7 s  (2009/10) 


Seildurchschläge     
Klasse 5 (30 s)     
Kevin Meyer  75  (2007/08) 
Sophie Koschel  96  (2011/12)  
Klasse 6 (30 s)     
Kevin Oehm  91  (2013/14)  
Karima Bläser  89  (2012/13)  
Klasse 7 (30 s)     
Michail Kraft  90  (2012/13)  
Luisa Kalwak  101  (2010/11) 
Klasse 8 (60 s)     
Kevin Meyer  186  (2010/11) 
Helen Prause  165  (2012/13)  
Klasse 9 (60 s)     
Jason Weickert  173  (2008/09) 
Luisa Kalwak  154  (2012/13)  
Klasse 10 (60 s)     
Kenneth Paul  165  (2010/11) 
Veronika Glybotchko  161  (2010/11) 


Linienlauf     
Klasse 5     
Boris Moraraschu  8,3 s  (2007/08) 
Sandra Schaaf  8,4 s  (2008/09) 
Klasse 6     
Felix Krause  8,3 s  (2008/09) 
Helen Prause  8,6 s   (2010/11) 
Klasse 7     
Tom Sonnenfeld  7,9 s  (2007/08) 
Sandra Schaaf  8,4 s   (2010/11) 
Klasse 8     
Vincent Wagner  7,7 s   (2013/14)  
Sophia Erdmann  8,0 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 9     
Jens Dietrich  7,8 s  (2007/08) 
Sandra Schaaf  8,1 s   (2012/13)  
Klasse 10     
Jens Dietrich  7,2 s  (2008/09) 
Madeleine Exner  8,3 s  (2007/08) 


Levellauf     
Klasse 5     
Paul Deubel  11,12  (2008/09) 
Sandra Schaaf  10,05  (2008/09) 
Klasse 6     
John Tobis  12,10  (2012/13)  
Frances Kubon  12,01   (2012/13)  
Klasse 7     
Andreas Bachmann  12,04  (2008/09) 
Veronika Glybotchko  10,11  (2007/08) 
Klasse 8     
Max Hilger  13,11  (2008/09) 
Carolin Rettig  9,10  (2007/08) 
Klasse 9     
Jason Weickert  14,05  (2008/09) 
Denise Müller  9,03  (2008/09) 
Klasse 10     
Jens Dietrich  14,03  (2007/08) 
Jennifer Katzke  8,08  (2008/09) 


Dreierhopp     
Klasse 5     
Boris Moraraschu  6,05 m  (2007/08) 
Sandra Schaaf  5,90 m  (2008/09) 
Klasse 6     
Olaf Hofmann  6,40 m   (2011/12)  
Helen Prause  6,35 m   (2010/11)  
Klasse 7     
Billy Kumm  7,00 m  (2008/09) 
Houg Thuy Le Thi  6,00 m  (2007/08) 
Klasse 8     
Kevin Joite  7,60 m   (2013/14)  
Helen Prause  6,62 m   (2012/13)  
Klasse 9     
Florian Köhler  8,10 m  (2007/08) 
Sophia Erdmann  6,45 m  (2008/09) 
Klasse 10     
Florian Köhler  7,40 m  (2008/09) 
Veronika Glybotchko  6,25 m   (2010/11) 


Schlängellauf     
Klasse 5     
Tom Göhrlich  11,3 s   (2011/12)  
Wlada Maslyakova  12,7 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 6     
Moritz Frank   11,1 s   (2011/12)  
Sarah Böhm  12,0 s   (2011/12)  
Klasse 7     
Moritz Frank  11,2 s   (2012/13)  
Luisa Kretzschmar  12,0 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 8     
Dustin Graf  11,2 s   (2012/13)  
Sophia Erdmann  10,8 s  (2007/08) 
Klasse 9     
Jens Dietrich  10,9 s   (2007/08) 
Sophia Erdmann  11,6 s  (2008/09) 
Klasse 10     
Dennis Littmann  10,4 s  (2007/08) 
Nancy Erdmann  11,9 s  (2007/08) 


Stabweitwurf     
Klasse 5     
Sven Richter  35,20 m  (2010/11) 
Anna Grunewald  30,05 m  (2010/11) 


nach oben


Impressum